Apartments for Rent near Corner Lakes Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 7
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,560+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,286+
Verandahs at Hunt Club
3000 Foxhill Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Cottages @ Sanford
3291 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,224+
Village at Baldwin Park
2055 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,075
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,280+
Reserve At Beachline Apartments
8335 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,650+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$1,995+
Heritage Key Villas
2089 Heritage Key Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,175+
Maitland City Centre
160-190 Independence Ln, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,406+
Infinity off Baldwin Park
4000 Maguire Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $654 Off2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,563+4 BEDS$1,999+
THE ISLE
5224 Long Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$3,592+
Perla Gem Lake
100 Boucle Jeanne Cir, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,969+
Rapallo
3000 Marta Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
Amara at Metro West
6168 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
Residences Emerald Villas
5845 El Segundo Way, Orlando, FL 32808 -
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,719+
Calibre Bend Apartments
3924 Calibre Bend Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,962
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Discounts1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,337+
Summerlin at Winter Park Apartments
3207 Rosebud Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,848 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $2,583
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,100
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$3,539+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,318 - $1,759Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,809
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,432 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,507
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,410+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$1,365 - $4,549Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $4,680
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821