Apartments for Rent near Corner Lakes Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,645+ -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,720+
The Courtney at Universal Boulevard
9703 Avellino Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,251+
Ancora
10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,578 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,871
Canterbury Cove
10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,343
Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$3,103+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,242+
The Canopy Apartment Villas
5762-5762 Folkstone Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $355 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,118+
The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$452+2 BEDS$528+3 BEDS$588+
Hollow Brook
5465 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,129+
Stone Creek at Wekiva
534 Sun Valley Vlg, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$939+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+
Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,016+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $2,221
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$1,972+
Solamere Grand
1081 Solamere Grand, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,280+4 BEDS$975+5 BEDS$969+6 BEDS$1,200+
The Station Alafaya
300 Dalhausser Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,338
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,697+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,725
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,273+4 BEDS$943+Base Rent$943 - $1,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,740
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$1,998+
Harper Grand
5916 Mausser Dr, Orlando, FL 32822