Apartments for Rent near Colonial Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,001+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,191Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,309
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,418
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,704 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,745
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,274+4 BEDS$3,554+5 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,143 - $6,742Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $6,873
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,632+4 BEDS$2,341+
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$1,805+
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,365+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,608+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,507+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,302+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,426 - $4,533Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,402
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,469 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$961+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,298
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,089+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Discounts1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,169+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,348Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,627
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,314+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED$496+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,494Base Rent$1,494 - $2,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,656
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,339+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,409+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,895+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
-
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,647 - $2,903Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,933
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$959 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $2,283
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,834+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,520
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 Month Free