Apartments for Rent near College Park Country Club in Orlando, FL - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
-
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,893+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,045+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,118+4 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,338Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,825
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,579
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bainbridge Mission Pointe
12231 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,342+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378
Atlantica at Town Center
1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,927+
400 North
400 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,595+
Wymore 360 Apartments
360 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,030+
Halston Four Corners
1000 Ketner St, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,473 - $3,982Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $4,056
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,719+
Calibre Bend Apartments
3924 Calibre Bend Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,096
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Boggy Creek
3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,875+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,373+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+3 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,561 - $3,561Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,805
Astoria at Celebration
1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,530+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,260+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,595+
Grandeville on Saxon
741 Saxon Blvd, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,329+
Trails at Loma
5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,344Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,065
The Woodlands Apartments
604 Laurel Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,638+
Paseo at Winter Park Village
940 W Canton Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,033+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$680Base Rent$665 - $720Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$680 - $735
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bristol Park Apartments
2500 Peaceful River Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Taylor at Winter Park
2000 Village Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,874+
Soleil Blu Luxury Apartments
527 Neptune Bay Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,624+4 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,086Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,086
Heritage Park
302 Parkland Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,724+
The Orchard at Cagan Crossings
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,095+
Academy Park Apartments
790 Academy Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,882+
Advenir at Clermont
600 River Birch Ct, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,199+
Saunders Lakefront Living
31900 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -