Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cedar Plaza in Orlando, FL - Page 2

33,535 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,245

    Cielo View

    190 Everton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (321) 496-7635
  2. Price Drop. $689 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,938
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $4,054

    Marlowe Live Oak

    5476 Angel Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    (689) 210-0850
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,218+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,853+
    3 BEDS
    $4,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449

    Gables Baldwin Park

    2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (470) 305-6691
  4. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,112

    Holly Grove

    3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 621-6153
  5. 1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925

    The Yard at Ivanhoe

    1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 220-0293
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+

    Hadley

    3200 Meadow Gate Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 356-0646
  7. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $1,900

    Venture Apartments

    3100 Soldier City Wy, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    (689) 210-5190
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+

    Addison Farms

    1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (407) 531-8084
  9. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575

    The Landing at East Mil Apartments

    4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 207-3244
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.