Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Avalon Town Center in Orlando, FL - Page 12

28,214 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Canterbury Cove
    Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $1,906
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $1,911

    Canterbury Cove

    10200 Falcon Pines Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829
    (689) 220-2250
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,265+

    Ancora

    10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-0263
  3. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $2,560
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,560

    Lantower Grande Pines

    11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-4781
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,292
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,337

    Mondrian Lake Eola

    125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7113
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,969
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,969

    Lantower Grande Flats

    3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 207-3909
  6. STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $2,258+
    3 BEDS
    $3,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,340

    Ridley on Main

    733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-5590
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,781
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,459

    Sabal Palm at Lake Buena Vista Apartment Homes

    13675 Lake Vining Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 600-3123
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,455+
    4 BEDS
    $1,099+
    5 BEDS
    $1,109+

    The Rook

    11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    (689) 300-4614
  9. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919

    Parke East

    7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 481-5008
  10. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,154

    Audubon Park

    990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-8885
  11. 1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,663+
    4 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038

    The Preserve at Spring Lake

    895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (877) 754-9143
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    4 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219

    Fountains at Millenia Apartments

    5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (855) 921-6188
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.