Apartments for Rent near Alafaya Commons in Orlando, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
-
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,361+
Citi Lakes
12024 Meadowbend Loop, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$2,994+
The Parker at Maitland Station Apartments
955 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,175+
Maitland City Centre
160-190 Independence Ln, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vernazza
1790 Manarola St, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,325+
Veer Apartments
10000 Palma Linda Way, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,553Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,588
Integra 289 Exchange
115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,746+Base Rent$1,557 - $2,686Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,746
Altaire at Millenia
5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,539+
Serenza at Ocoee Village Apartments
101 Allure Pt, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,430
Solamar Apartment Homes Kissimmee
1851 Encantado Way, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,286+
Verandahs at Hunt Club
3000 Foxhill Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Cottages @ Sanford
3291 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,307 - $1,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,024
Cadia on the Loop
2101 Vinyard Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,224+
Village at Baldwin Park
2055 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32814 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$2,325+
Heritage Key Villas
2089 Heritage Key Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,035Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,075
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,454+
Images Condominiums
5299 Images Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,011+3 BEDS$2,261+
Infinity off Baldwin Park
4000 Maguire Blvd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $1,832
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,280+
Reserve At Beachline Apartments
8335 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Good Value1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,969+
Rapallo
3000 Marta Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$3,592+
Perla Gem Lake
100 Boucle Jeanne Cir, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
Amara at Metro West
6168 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,660+
RIZE at Winter Springs
150 Bear Springs Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $429 Off2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Manatee Landing
3810 S Washington Ave, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
Residences Emerald Villas
5845 El Segundo Way, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749
Garden City Apartments
521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
-
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,178+
THE CLUB AT MILLENIA
5826 Pga Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,851 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,428
Trailside Gardens at Alafaya
2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,566 - $2,393Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,128
Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments
2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $444 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,587+
Mirador at Woodside
900 Woodside Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $302 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,845
Edge at Lake Lotus
569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,507
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746