Apartments for Rent near Alafaya Commons in Orlando, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$3,444+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,298Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,444
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,658+
Atlas Grand Palms
1830 League Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,936+
Parkway Crossings
3175 E Corporate Ctr Pky, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,675+
Tapestry Nona
14000 Tapestry Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,499+
Grande Pointe
6000 Paradiso Grande Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,720+
Ascend Nona West
4000 Nona West Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,470+
Ascend Kindred
2110 Bay Island Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,049
Paros Vineland
11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,748+3 BEDS$3,203+
Lantower Sunrise
4865 Big Pine Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,050+
Millwright
1911 Columbia Blvd, Titusville, FL 32780 -
1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,970+
Bainbridge International
7105 Serenwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,360+
The Preserve at West Carroll
4005 Bismark Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
-
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,310+
Ellery at Lake Sherwood
8008 Bala Sands Blvd, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,979+
Bellancia Apartments
7325 Goldenpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,148+
MAA Heather Glen
13184 Heather Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,402 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,379
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,807+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,858+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,375+
Shoreview at Baldwin Park
1001-1009 Shoreview Dr, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,415+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,606+
Lake Nona - Watermark
7650 Lower Gateway Loop, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,229+
Weston 4 Hundred
500 Spencer Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,772 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,862Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,313
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,617+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,547+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,262+
Linden on the GreeneWay
13000 Breaking Dawn Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,113+
Courtney Chase
1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|