Apartments for Rent near Alafaya Commons in Orlando, FL - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+ -
Price Drop. $100 Off -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+
Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
-
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,824
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,564 - $1,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,899
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,625+
Villa Valencia Apartments
8100 Claire Ann Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,035+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,353
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$2,525+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,440+
Golf Brook Apartments
385 Golf Brook Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,668+
Kensington Apartments
1700 Kenyon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,483+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,932
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,603+
Carlton Arms of Winter Park
300 Jamestown Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,090+
Academy on Eastern Lake
10237 Eastern Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,625+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819