Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes of Wells Road in Orange Park, FL - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,998+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,284+
North Beach on Kernan Apartments
12193 Kernan Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Mission Pointe Apartments
12450 Biscayne Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,574+
Northlake
2445 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,776Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,850
54 Magnolia
9800 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$1,037+1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Mandarin Lakes
11001 Old Staugustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,265+
MAA Southlake
8700 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,253 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,065
Trails at Bartram Park Apartments
13525 Bartram Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,813+
Timberwalk at Mandarin
10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,786+
Gran Bay
13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,679+
Tree House
3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,065+
Spyglass
8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Lake Lofts at Deerwood
4360 Deerwood Lake Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|
-
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,651
Amelia at Deerwood
7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $3,125
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,991+
Sola South Lux Apartments
8074 Gate Pkwy W, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,861+
Satori Town Center
10640 Satori Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,503+
SoBA Apartments
1444 Home St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$997
Lofts at Baymeadows | Flexible Leases
8050 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,190+
Argyle Lake at Oakleaf Town Center
9849 Crosshill Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,297 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,256
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,436
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,149+
Integra Park at Oakleaf
824 Integra Park Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aventon Soraya
13163 Ranch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,293+
Bainbridge Avenues Walk
10598 Cordgrass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,369+
AVERE SOUTHSIDE QUARTER
7507 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,388+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,299+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592
Eight Winds
50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,987
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,980
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,800
The Aston at Town Center
10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246