Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ridgecrest Plaza in Orange Park, FL - Page 7

13,756 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,285
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,360

    Park at Avellino

    4500 Baymeadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    (904) 440-1945
  2. 1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,593
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,783

    The Villas at Dames Point Crossing

    8291 Dames Point Crossing Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    (904) 643-7390
  3. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    3 BEDS
    $1,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,708

    Alexander Pointe

    2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    (904) 872-6772
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,458+
    4 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748

    Addison Landing

    9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 453-7710
  5. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$993 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,516

    Bayside at Peninsula

    4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 479-4977
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,181+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,074 - $3,888
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,884

    The Ansley

    11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (904) 720-8964
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,071
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,071

    SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK

    959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    (904) 664-3134
  8. Price Drop. $253 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,166+

    Haven 8181

    8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 674-3855
  9. Price Drop. $311 Off
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $2,088
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,143

    CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER

    50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    (904) 906-8623
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+

    Bay Club

    9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 736-7732
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,361
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,501

    Willow Trail

    1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 822-4511
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,896

    Canopy at Belfort Park

    7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 664-0290
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,470
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,564

    Palms at Beacon Pointe

    1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 746-1191
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+

    The Finley

    9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (844) 686-6433
  15. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,228+
    3 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,488
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,570

    Cove at Peninsula

    4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 526-8288
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.