Apartments for Rent near Live Oak Plaza in Orange Park, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,728+
-
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,029+
The Pointe at Davis Creek
12175 Philips Hwy, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,080+
Aria Durbin Creek
15 Ascend Cir, St Johns, FL 32259 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,970+
Surf A1A Apartments
2130 Mayport Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,508+
Lofts at Jefferson Station
799 Water St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Red Bay Apartment Complex
7528 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lofts at Brooklyn
190 Chelsea St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edens Edge Apartments
7101 Wilson Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,905+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,920+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,229+
Ascend At Clay Town Center
1637 Ascend Village Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,318+
Terrassa Luxury Apartments
20 Mars Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,421+
Velara Luxury Apartments
345 Burbank Av, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,575+
Viridian Southside Quarter
7318 Sea Garden Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,005+
Antica
25 Cenote Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,999Base Rent$1,899 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,699
Coral Palms at Oakleaf
3608 York Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,204+
Vue at Baymeadows
8335 Freedom Crossing Trl, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,812
Oasis of Mandarin
3355 Claire Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$979+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,619+
Pier 5350
5350 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
Auburn Glen Apartments
8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,159+
Bentley Green Apartment Homes
8214 Princeton Square Blvd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,048+
MAA Tapestry Park
9734 Tapestry Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,567+
Westland Park
6710 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,309 - $3,398Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,324
The Enclave
13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,167
The Four
4870 E Deer Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,205+
Seagrass Apartment Homes
1701 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,808+
MAA Belmont
3900 Old Field Crossing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,805+4 BEDS$1,902+
Mirage on Kernan
3601 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Atlantic
1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,012+
MAA 220 Riverside
220 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202