Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Liberty Center in Orange Park, FL - Page 2

14,503 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    The Jaxon

    4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 490-7068
  2. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,398

    SUR Southside Quarter

    7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 867-4436
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,256

    The Felix

    11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 543-3513
  4. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+

    Aventon Soraya

    13163 Ranch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    (904) 675-1561
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    The Jack

    3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    (904) 906-2829
  6. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592

    Eight Winds

    50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    (904) 584-3802
  7. Price Drop. $236 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,985

    THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS

    7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    (904) 602-8911
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,030

    Presidium Regal

    14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250
    (904) 867-2519
  9. Price Drop. $524 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,660
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,615

    Soluna

    25 Silver Moon Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32092
    (904) 830-9149
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+
    3 BEDS
    $2,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,434
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,454

    Tropia Luxury Apartments

    13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 560-4585
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,147
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,339

    Beachline

    13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 454-4974
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,988
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,053

    Hurston

    50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 780-6992
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.