Apartments for Rent near 1871 Wells Road Center in Orange Park, FL - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,170 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,565Required Monthly Fees$63 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,633Alexander Pointe
2121 Burwick Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Grove on Lane
1570 Lane Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,458+4 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,748
Addison Landing
9455 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,011+3 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$843 - $1,423Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,505
Bayside at Peninsula
4375 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Rent Special1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Crosscreek
1441 Manotak Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,379+
Riverview
301 Caravan Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns
333 Laurina St, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$802+
Rivers End
5520 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Rent Special1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Element at River Pointe
11291 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,700+
Duval Station Landing
225 Duval Station Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,883+
Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,095
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,963+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,143
CAMELLIA WORLD COMMERCE CENTER
50 Palma Vista Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,386+
Gavin Point
4025 Salisbury Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,436
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$838+1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,156+3 BEDS$1,391+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,849+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,516+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,356Base Rent$1,250 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,511
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,328+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,815+
Sea Oats Apartments
900 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Finley
9541 103rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Discounts1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$558+3 BEDS$647+4 BEDS$718+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Rent Special1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,402+
Madelyn Oaks Apartments
5710 Lenox Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32205 -
STUDIO$775+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,150+
Bridgepoint
1500 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,271+
Antlers Apartments
8433 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,667+4 BEDS$1,992+
The Villages at Oakleaf
573 Oakleaf Plantation Pky, Orange Park, FL 32065 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+
Riverside at Orange Park
606 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,519+
Madison Manor
7400 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,453+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,001 - $3,487Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $1,854
The Ansley
11011 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$999+
Hunters Run
1535 Blanding Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,275+
Wyndham Lakes
10660 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,759+
Villas Continental
2223 Astor St, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+
Southwest Villas ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
5565 Connie Jean Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,501+
Nathan Ridge
3845 Nathan Rdg Ln, Middleburg, FL 32068