Apartments for Rent near Village Marketplace in Orange City, FL - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
-
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,874+
The Cottages at Daytona Beach
1850 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$40 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,187
Mira Crystal Lake
1270 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,633+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,321+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,358Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,437
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,275+
Allure on Enterprise
2841 Enterprise Rd, DeBary, FL 32713 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,226
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,320+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Bradley Daytona
1500 ALexis Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,329+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,585
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,343+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,355+
Selene Tomoka Village
1680 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,597+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,838+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,455+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,496+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,772 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,811 - $5,098Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $5,155
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,035+
Dwell Maitland
8700 Maitland Summit Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,514+4 BEDS$1,679+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,506 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,318+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,936Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,313
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,238+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,251+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $339 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,668+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,628 - $3,123Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,752
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804