Apartments for Rent near Dade Corners Plaza in Opa-locka, FL - Page 8
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$6,128+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,803+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$4,615+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$3,520+4 BEDS$4,510+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,916+3 BEDS$3,445+Base Rent$2,142 - $4,391Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,391
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$2,341 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,511
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,292+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,287+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,953
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,726 - $5,517Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,740 - $5,531
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,197
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,900+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,761+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunny Lake Apartments
2360 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,795+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
Pepper Cove Apartments
9300 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
Grand View Park