Apartments for Rent near Washington Square in Oldsmar, FL - Page 5
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,622+
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,127+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,105 - $6,796Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,127 - $3,574
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,100+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,303 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,333
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,186+
Crosstown Walk
10151 Iris Crosstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,179
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$3,309+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|STUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,195+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,058+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,834+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,172 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,600
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,652 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,052+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,266+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,555+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,029+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Alta Mar at Broadwater Apartments
3901 38th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,346+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,045
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,606+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,175+3 BEDS$4,565+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,077+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,348+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,465+
Tapestry East Bay
6981 Tapestry Heights Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$6,077+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,361+
Altis Grand Suncoast Apartments
16885 Amaranth Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,795+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558