Apartments for Rent near Starkey Ranch in Odessa, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,949+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,751+
101 N Meridian
101 N Meridian Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|STUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,198+
The Vintage Lofts at West End
801 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,363+
The Landings at Boot Ranch West
212 Katherine Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,580+
Palmaris Gateway
540 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Addison at Tampa Oaks
13052 Tampa Oaks Blvd, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value|STUDIO$914+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,069+
Lake Carlton Arms
17701 Lake Carlton Dr, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,145+
Madison at Largo
601 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Allure at Gateway
8851 US Highway 19, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,026+
The Stevedore
1620 Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,969+5 BEDS$2,165+
Summer Lake Villas, LLC
4331 Fiji Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,530+
Aluna Largo
14330 58th St N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,624+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
Hampton Apartments
1099 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,241+
The Oasis at 301
9611 Kona Village Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Griffin
1131 Courtney Trace Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,231+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,211+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,386+
The Oasis at Highwoods Preserve
18311 Highwoods Preserve Pky, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Oasis at Brandon
9503 Oasis Way Blvd, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
|
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summit West
11500 Summit West Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,131Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,220
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,952Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,912
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,459+3 BEDS$3,820+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,399+
Stonehaven at Main Street
5500 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$4,881+Base Rent$2,107 - $8,510Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606