Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Oaks Mall in Ocoee, FL - Page 16

34,163 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Summerwell Avian Pointe
    Price Drop. $972 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    4 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $4,560
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,691

    Summerwell Avian Pointe

    2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7200
  2. Building Photo - Harper Grove
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,722
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $355
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,329

    Harper Grove

    1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897
    (863) 204-4175
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    4 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,209

    Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove

    7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 351-4929
  4. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    4 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,039

    Aperture

    12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-7984
  5. Price Drop. $683 Off
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,346

    Maris Pointe

    5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 346-7875
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,507
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $2,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,685

    Boca Vista Apartments

    545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 381-3152
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+

    Kara West

    3024 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32805
    (689) 208-0593
  8. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,970

    Parke East

    7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 481-5008
  9. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,106+
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,887
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,937

    Sands Orlando

    3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806
    (407) 917-8901
  10. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $2,996
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,026

    Audubon Park

    990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-8885
  11. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,658+
    4 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,038

    The Preserve at Spring Lake

    895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (877) 754-9143
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219

    Fountains at Millenia Apartments

    5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (855) 921-6188
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771

    Stonecastle Apartment Homes

    2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-5272
  14. Price Drop. $243 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,082+
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $3,043
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115
    Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,679

    Enclave at Lake Ellenor

    2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809
    (813) 807-3950
  15. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,802

    Solis at Winter Park

    7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 366-6748
  16. 1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    4 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,510

    Element Luxury Apartments

    4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-3305
  17. Price Drop. $269 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,726

    The Cornerstone Apartments

    2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812
    (689) 219-6143
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,176+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946

    The Grove at Millenia

    4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-8662
  19. Price Drop. $307 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,638+
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $2,508+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,225

    The Gallery at Mills Park

    1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-7827
  20. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228

    The Laurel at Altamonte

    500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3726
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    3 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934

    Promenade at Uptown Apartments

    375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2211
  22. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,232

    The Crest at Altamonte

    599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8519
  23. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355

    Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek

    13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 215-4372
  24. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,950

    Westmount at Winter Park

    1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
    (689) 205-8291
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    4 BEDS
    $1,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980

    The Accolade Collegiate Village East

    12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    (539) 424-4875
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    4 BEDS
    $943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,740

    The Accolade Collegiate Village West

    2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    (321) 415-3325
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.