Apartments for Rent near Plantation Grove Shopping Center in Ocoee, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,029+
-
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,337+
Citi Lakes
12024 Meadowbend Loop, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,566+
Serenza at Ocoee Village Apartments
101 Allure Pt, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$3,191+
Village at Baldwin Park
2055 Lake Baldwin Ln, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,052+
Lirio at Rafina
1008 Laguna Loop, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$3,325+
Veer Apartments
10000 Palma Linda Way, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Retreat at Sunset Walk
8050 Fins Up Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,983+4 BEDS$2,693+
Amara at Metro West
6168 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,969+
Rapallo
3000 Marta Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
Residences Emerald Villas
5845 El Segundo Way, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749
Garden City Apartments
521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
-
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,614 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$1,344 - $2,066Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,066
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,731
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $291 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,508+
19 South Apartments
3050 Station Square, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$3,498+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,569
Alta Longwood
881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$1,679 - $8,207Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $3,714
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,683 - $3,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,423
The Lodge at Hamlin
6151 Lake Lodge Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,139Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,264
The Pointe at Siena Ridge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7035 Broad Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,793+
Viridian Reserve Apartments
5038 Broadstone Reserve Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,183+4 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,762
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,646 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,500
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,218+
MAA Boggy Creek
3060 Landings Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,615+
Bainbridge Mission Pointe
12231 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $1,949
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,378+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378
Atlantica at Town Center
1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,031+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $366 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,315+4 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$116 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,010
Alexander Park
2626 Ham Brown Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761