Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Orange Tree Plaza in Ocoee, FL - Page 5

34,128 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,669+

    Aventon Opal

    8097 Poinciana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-4322
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    3 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844

    Encore Narcoossee

    7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 599-4332
  3. Price Drop. $189 Off
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $3,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,298
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,444

    The Allen

    700 Aultman St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (321) 486-6396
  4. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,466

    Alta Citron

    3020 Base Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
    (530) 334-5803
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,403

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  6. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,657
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,773

    Marlowe Ridgeview

    1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897
    (833) 702-5362
  7. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,057
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,166

    Apollo Apartments

    7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-8498
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313

    Mason's Ridge

    975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711
    (689) 220-7132
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217

    Alta Trilogy

    1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 220-6864
  10. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Aventon Grove

    1105 Grassy Lake Dr, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 251-5014
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    3 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283

    V by Alta

    10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 415-5264
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,485

    Yardly Mount Dora

    2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    (352) 559-2864
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,049

    Paros Vineland

    11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (678) 855-8435
  14. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,598
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,743

    Abrazo at Four Corners

    8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 237-3263
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,336

    Charles Towne

    5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-4777
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $1,967
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,000

    Aqua at Millenia

    5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8732
  17. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,387

    Sanctuary at Eagle Creek

    9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-5263
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445

    The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge

    1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
    (352) 717-7693
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.