Apartments for Rent near Primavera Plaza in Oakland Park, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,690
-
-
1 BED$2,807+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$6,249+
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$3,977+4 BEDS$4,217+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,438+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,744+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,509+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,298+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,198+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,575+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,588+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,745
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,382
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
-
1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,992+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -