Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northridge Shopping Center in Oakland Park, FL - Page 9

32,554 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,397+
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    3 BEDS
    $4,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $8,699

    Boca City Walk

    33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5408
  2. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,454+
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,083

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  3. Price Drop. $445 Off
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,109
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,288

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $2,937+

    Vizcaya Lakes

    1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
    (561) 933-6807
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,301+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+

    Arvella

    2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
    (786) 461-1223
  6. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,808

    10X Sawgrass

    2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-4358
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    3 BEDS
    $2,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $4,382
    Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,127

    10X Delray

    14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484
    (561) 375-2681
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $2,987
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,001

    10X Mizner Park

    33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 714-5873
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.