Apartments for Rent near Lauderdale Manor in Oakland Park, FL - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,994+
-
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,014+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,326 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,864+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,382Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,127
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,830+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,344+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,299 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $3,536
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,973+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,362+Base Rent$2,422 - $7,405Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,458
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,379+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,320Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,379
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,912+3 BEDS$5,376+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $628 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,515+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Good Value1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,050+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,069+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,794 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,773
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,688+
Clipper Cove Apartments
1500 Southern Cross Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,889 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,808
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,001
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,411+4 BEDS$4,261+Base Rent$2,625 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,261
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,836 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,349
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,083
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,288
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,992+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,224+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,401+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,370+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $546 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$4,177+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,525+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,728+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Good Value1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,144+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+2 BEDS$3,275+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,528+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071