Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dixie Plaza in Oakland Park, FL - Page 10

32,870 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,454+
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,083

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  2. Price Drop. $445 Off
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,109
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,288

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  3. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $2,937+

    Vizcaya Lakes

    1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
    (561) 933-6807
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,301+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+

    Arvella

    2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
    (786) 461-1223
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569

    Courtyards at Miami Lakes

    6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
    (786) 516-2133
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500

    The Rise Apartments

    4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 982-8326
  7. 3 BEDS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,150

    Marina Townhomes

    311-357 Gulfstream Rd, Dania, FL 33004
    (561) 606-9746
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.