Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunbeam Plaza in North Port, FL - Page 12

5,163 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1510 Pelican Point Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1510 Pelican Point Dr Unit BA168

    1510 Pelican Point Dr, Sarasota, FL 34231
  2. Building Photo - 9191 Gewant Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    9191 Gewant Blvd

    9191 Gewant Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
  3. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    8765 Daybreak St

    8765 Daybreak St, Sarasota, FL 34241
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    11997 Tempest Harbor Loop

    11997 Tempest Harbor Loop, Venice, FL 34292
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    26591 Fairway Dr

    26591 Fairway Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    12033 Sarto Ln

    12033 Sarto Ln, North Port, FL 34287
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    3946 Wilshire Cir E

    3946 Wilshire Cir E, Sarasota, FL 34238
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    21475 Seaton Ave

    21475 Seaton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    15180 Lyneburg Ave

    15180 Lyneburg Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    323 Palmetto Rd W

    323 Palmetto Rd W, Nokomis, FL 34275
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    8932 Excelsior Loop

    8932 Excelsior Loop, Venice, FL 34293
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,950

    5721 Long Shore Loop

    5721 Long Shore Loop, Sarasota, FL 34238
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    3761 Amapola Ln

    3761 Amapola Ln, Sarasota, FL 34238
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    114 Emerald Ave N

    114 Emerald Ave N, Nokomis, FL 34275
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    6632 Jack St

    6632 Jack St, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
  16. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    3399 La Goy St

    3399 La Goy St, North Port, FL 34291
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    425 Cerromar Terrace Unit 359

    425 Cerromar Terrace, Venice, FL 34293
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    7354 Biltmore Dr

    7354 Biltmore Dr, Sarasota, FL 34231
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    15032 Cuzcorro Ct

    15032 Cuzcorro Ct, Nokomis, FL 34275
  20. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    12140 Wellen Golf St Unit 401

    12140 Wellen Golf St, Venice, FL 34293
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    12640 Radiance Ct Unit 101

    12640 Radiance Ct, Venice, FL 34293
  22. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    17672 Santorini Ct

    17672 Santorini Ct, Venice, FL 34293
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $10,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,000

    12845 Tulum Lp

    12845 Tulum Lp, Venice, FL 34293
  24. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    1601 Bayhouse Point Dr Unit 201

    1601 Bayhouse Point Dr, Sarasota, FL 34231
  25. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,950

    20398 Lagente Cir

    20398 Lagente Cir, Venice, FL 34293
  26. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    812 Capri Isles Blvd Unit 225

    812 Capri Isles Blvd, Venice, FL 34292
  27. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    8625 Midnight Pass Rd Unit B508

    8625 Midnight Pass Rd, Sarasota, FL 34242
  28. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    900 Nantucket Rd

    900 Nantucket Rd, Venice, FL 34293
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    150 L Pavia Blvd Unit 13

    150 L Pavia Blvd, Venice, FL 34292
  30. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    4500 Streamside Ct Unit 1408

    4500 Streamside Ct, Sarasota, FL 34238
  31. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    722 White Pine Tree Rd Unit 82

    722 White Pine Tree Rd, Venice, FL 34285
  32. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    7677 Bergamo Ave

    7677 Bergamo Ave, Sarasota, FL 34238
  33. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4254 Cynthia Terrace

    4254 Cynthia Terrace, North Port, FL 34286
  34. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    12655 Wellen Golf St

    12655 Wellen Golf St, Venice, FL 34293
  35. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    12280 Wellen Golf St Unit 304

    12280 Wellen Golf St, Venice, FL 34293
  36. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    12620 Radiance Ct Unit 101

    12620 Radiance Ct, Venice, FL 34293
  37. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    7624 Bergamo Ave

    7624 Bergamo Ave, Sarasota, FL 34238
  38. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1531 Clower Creek Dr Unit HA245

    1531 Clower Creek Dr, Sarasota, FL 34231
  39. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    12180 Wellen Golf St Unit 305

    12180 Wellen Golf St, Venice, FL 34293
  40. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775

    2395 Alda Ln

    2395 Alda Ln, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
  41. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    150 L Pavia Blvd Unit 32

    150 L Pavia Blvd, Venice, FL 34292
  42. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750