Apartments for Rent near Village Center in North Miami Beach, FL - Page 4
-
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,955+
-
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $378 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,691+Base Rent$1,864 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,195
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,098+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$3,814+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$2,102 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,169
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,530+Base Rent$1,621 - $5,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,935
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,706+
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,244+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,621+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,209 - $9,117Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$3,152+2 BEDS$3,900+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$3,964+Base Rent$2,272 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,230
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$217 - $325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,540
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,959+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,916+3 BEDS$3,444+
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunny Lake Apartments
2360 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$2,285 - $6,958Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,983
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$2,772+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$4,369+Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,069+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,519+1 BED$3,081+2 BEDS$4,676+3 BEDS$5,889+Base Rent$2,472 - $10,629Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47Total Monthly Price$2,519 - $10,654
Muze at Met
340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,830+Base Rent$1,751 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,132
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
STUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,306+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,647+3 BEDS$3,045+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,068+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,286+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,361+3 BEDS$6,128+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,986+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,051+1 BED$3,456+2 BEDS$4,385+3 BEDS$7,095+
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,506+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143