Apartments for Rent near The Promenade Shops At 163rd in North Miami Beach, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $833 Off|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,620+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,864+Base Rent$1,878 - $2,988Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $2,964
Natura Gardens
17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018 -
1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,530+
Hidden Lake Apartments
12950 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,517+
Arcadia
8601 W McNab Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,469+
Platform 3750 Apartment Homes
3750 S Dixie Hwy, Coconut Grove, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,700+
Oak Enclave
2301 NW 167th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,827+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,299+
Oasis Pointe
150 S Bryan Rd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,095+
University Pointe Co-Living
6350 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,675+
Avery Dania Pointe East Apartments
120 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,950+
Emerald Bay
8570 W 40th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,100+
Wesley at Fillmore
2233 Fillmore St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,500+
Voyager Residences
4301 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,315+
Mondrian Hallandale Beach Residences
101 Diplomat Pky, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
PRESTIGE ESTATES
14050 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33161 -
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,829+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,515+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,882+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,623+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,654 - $2,254Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,254
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,148+3 BEDS$3,815+
The Point at Coral Gables
2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,529+3 BEDS$4,523+Base Rent$2,363 - $4,523Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,523
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,010+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,975+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771
Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,761+3 BEDS$3,212+
The Point at Lakeside
11481 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,703+
Intown Apartments
1900 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,876+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,788 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,818 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,212+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$1,764 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,900+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,521+1 BED$4,402+Base Rent$3,440 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,521 - $5,153
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,805+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301