Apartments for Rent near Railway Plaza in North Miami Beach, FL - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
-
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,560+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,275+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,858+Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,643+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $515 OffSTUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$3,974+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,201 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,840
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
|1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,350+
Metropolitan Coral Springs
9000 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,190+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,165+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,951+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,734+Base Rent$2,008 - $3,908Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,908
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|1 BED$2,557+2 BEDS$3,292+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,786+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,999+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$6,128+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,828+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -