Apartments for Rent near Plaza Center in North Miami Beach, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,372+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,100+
Midway Point Apartments
8340 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$3,265+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,033+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$3,273+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $451 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
-
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $302 OffSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$3,098+3 BEDS$3,675+
Pearl Dadeland
7440 N Kendall Dr, Miami, FL 33156 -
Price Drop. $498 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,752+
Magnus Brickell
201 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $840 Off1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,557+
Palmera
8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$4,555+
6600 Main
6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,603+3 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,187 - $3,427Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $3,439
850 Living
811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$5,230+
Alea Miami
230 NE 4th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Stratford
9051 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,665+
Capri Elite Holdings LLC
800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Birchwoods
8940 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,772+Base Rent$2,502 - $7,314Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $7,367
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,191+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,527Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,586
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$8,200+3 BEDS$12,300+4 BEDS$28,500+
Regency Parc
2601 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,315+Base Rent$2,695 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,785+3 BEDS$5,881+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301