Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Plaza in North Miami Beach, FL - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,334Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,469
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,945+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,499+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,734+3 BEDS$3,694+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,032+1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$4,491+3 BEDS$7,017+Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,493+1 BED$4,378+Base Rent$3,412 - $5,439Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,493 - $4,791
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,799+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,500+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$3,617+3 BEDS$3,989+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,535+
Vista Verde at Deerwood
13901 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
|1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,575+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
|1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,327+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$3,484+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$4,626+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Club at Crystal Lake
3800 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,569Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,961
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
|1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$2,887+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,895
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,181+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,847+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,475+
WATERFORD LANDING APARTMENTS
9052 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
Pepper Cove Apartments
9300 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309