Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 164th Street Shopping Center in North Miami Beach, FL - Page 11

46,201 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $341 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    3 BEDS
    $3,486+
    4 BEDS
    $4,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361

    10X Weston

    1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 714-5598
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,382

    Avana Cypress Creek

    1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 704-0782
  3. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$201
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,144

    Spectra at Plantation

    4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313
    (754) 354-3563
  4. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $3,621+
    2 BEDS
    $4,545+
    3 BEDS
    $7,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442

    Sofia Coral Gables

    2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 321-8496
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,200

    SOMA at Brickell

    145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 304-2351
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,662+
    3 BEDS
    $5,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,509 - $7,099
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $7,152

    Laureat

    790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5727
  7. Price Drop. $785 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $2,920+
    2 BEDS
    $3,674+
    3 BEDS
    $5,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,391 - $5,137
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,196

    Novo Las Olas

    220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 233-1763
  8. Price Drop. $450 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,786+
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111

    Residences at Nomi

    950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161
    (833) 713-3051
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669

    Solano at Miramar

    11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025
    (754) 799-3287
  10. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,984

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.