Apartments for Rent near 163rd Street Plaza in North Miami Beach, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,860+
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,304+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,465+1 BED$4,342+Base Rent$3,384 - $5,555Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,465 - $4,751
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,450+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,357+3 BEDS$8,360+Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$3,515+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,073
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$2,796+3 BEDS$4,930+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $5,132
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$2,831+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,145+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,809+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$6,895+3 BEDS$8,850+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,214+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$3,200 - $5,272Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,286
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,268
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna at Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$4,654+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,827Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,654
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$2,119 - $5,789Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,353
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,454+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$2,010 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,115+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,367 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,490+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,175+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$3,511+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$2,845 - $5,808Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,955 - $5,918
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $629 Off|
-
Price Drop. $449 OffSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$3,974+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$3,263+3 BEDS$4,063+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $4,788
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180