Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near El Novillo in North Bay Village, FL - Page 4

44,455 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,469

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,941

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,988+
    1 BED
    $2,117+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  7. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,687

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  8. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $5,424

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,908

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  10. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,936

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    3 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,372

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  13. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,070+
    2 BEDS
    $3,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,105
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,699

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $5,095

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  16. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $3,327+
    2 BEDS
    $4,845+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,683 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,491+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,491+
    1 BED
    $2,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,763+
    3 BEDS
    $6,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $10,408

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,387+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564

    AMLI Park West

    8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-1363
  21. Price Drop. $599 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $3,368+
    3 BEDS
    $9,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  22. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,114+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,179 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,493+
    1 BED
    $4,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,412 - $5,439
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,493 - $4,791

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $4,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495

    10X Las Olas Walk

    106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-9006
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,714+
    1 BED
    $3,213+
    2 BEDS
    $4,269+
    3 BEDS
    $5,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,714 - $6,096
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,714 - $6,096

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  27. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $4,254+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  28. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,256+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $3,184+
    3 BEDS
    $3,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,963

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $6,895+
    3 BEDS
    $9,295+

    Avara

    3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140
    (786) 841-2058
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.