Apartments for Rent near Wood Trail Plaza in New Port Richey, FL - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+ -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,166Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,454 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,924+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,231
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,066
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
-
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,402+Base Rent$1,146 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,385+
Cypress Trail Apartments
7320 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$829+3 BEDS$719+4 BEDS$589+
The Ivy
3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$649+4 BEDS$699+
On50
5001 Excellence Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,550+
Canterbury Villas Apartments
1200 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,350+
3318 W. De Leon