Apartments for Rent near Vanderbilt Square in New Port Richey, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,019+
Revel
6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,340+
Everwell at Bexley
18888 Babcock Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,114Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,204
Alexan Grove
6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,910+
Enclave on Ayers
15592 Enclave Way, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,350+
Everest Largo Apartments
605 4th Ave NW, Largo, FL 33770 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,682
Altera Conner Park
18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
SkyMor Wesley Chapel
6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,550+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,215+
Livano Serenova
16426 Sandhill Crane Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$50+3 BEDS$50+
Grovehouse at Bexley
18781 Eden Gardens Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,110+
Caspia, an Alexan Community
705 Redbud Lane, Largo, FL 33771 -
2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,815+
Cobia Cove
2638 Aquaview Lane, Holiday, FL 34691 -
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,405+
Tapestry Lake District
20797 Cahaba Dr, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,310+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,930+
Melrose on the Bay Apartment Homes
16321 Bolesta Rd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $387 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,350+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,497+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,420+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,424+
Cambridge Woods
14138 Monterey Pines Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,089 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,167
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,604+
Trinity Palms at Seven Springs
7101 Columns Cir, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Seven Oaks
2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,936+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,619+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,121+
Delano at Cypress Creek
2440 Delano Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $411 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,338+3 BEDS$4,238+
Emerald at MetWest
2281 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607