Apartments for Rent near Mitchell Crossing in New Port Richey, FL - Page 14
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+ -
-
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,362Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,419
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,935
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,391 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,253 - $1,903Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,928
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,407 - $2,262Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,292
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,410 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,000
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,719+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Good Value1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,225+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,936+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,663+
Essex Place Luxury Apartments
3415 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
-
-
Discounts
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,110+
UNDER NEW MANAGEMENT - Armature Lake Apartments
8540 Robilina Rd, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
-
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,550+
Canterbury Villas Apartments
1200 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,350+
3318 W. De Leon
3318 W De Leon St, Tampa, FL 33609 -