Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Independent Square in New Port Richey, FL - Page 2

16,412 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Cobalt

    4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559
    (813) 285-7999
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,114
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,204

    Alexan Grove

    6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (352) 668-2279
  5. Price Drop. $509 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,369+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    4 BEDS
    $10,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593

    Park & Main

    221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 594-0909
  6. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,682

    Altera Conner Park

    18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    (855) 560-2123
  7. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030

    Allora River Ridge

    11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    (866) 645-5224
  8. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785

    SkyMor Wesley Chapel

    6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    (813) 736-5142
  9. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,167

    Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake

    6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614
    (813) 638-0804
  10. STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734

    WestEnd

    7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 638-8269
  11. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.