Apartments for Rent near Heartland Dental Shoppes in New Port Richey, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,261+
-
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,525+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,603+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$1,678 - $6,502Required Monthly Fees$168 - $358Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,665
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,834+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,590+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,449+
Cottage Court Apartments
7110 Tudor Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,706Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,799
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,907+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,117+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,360+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,404+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$2,399+
Stonehaven at Main Street
5500 Main St, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,470+
Mystic Pointe Apartments
2770 Mystic Pointe Pky, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,393+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,893+
Soltair Cypress Creek
2300 Tapestry Park Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,531+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,358+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,875+
Parc at Wesley Chapel
5561 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874
10X Tarpon Springs
1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,045+
Glades at Gulf View
9702 Gableview Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$6,078+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,783 - $6,154Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,934
Arabelle Clearwater
1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647