Apartments for Rent near Chelsea Place in New Port Richey, FL - Page 14
-
Rent Special -
1 Month Free -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,350+
3318 W. De Leon
3318 W De Leon St, Tampa, FL 33609 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,310+
Banyan Senior
11390 US Highway 19, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,791
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,100+
Amberlin Wiregrass Ranch 55+ Active Adult
28355 Sparrows Edge Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Costa del Sol Apartments, LLC
7700 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$649+4 BEDS$699+
On50
5001 Excellence Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,630
Montierra Apartments
14401 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,825+
Tuscano at Suncoast Crossings
1710 Villa Capri Cir, Odessa, FL 33556