Apartments for Rent near Neptune Village in Neptune Beach, FL - Page 8
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,700+ -
1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,894+Drift at Town Center East Apartments
5000 Kernan Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,095
SOUTHERLY AT SOUTHBANK
959 Prudential Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,275+
Wyndham Lakes
10660 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,963+
Haven 8181
8181 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,825+
The Harper at Trout River
9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219 -
STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,386+
Gavin Point
4025 Salisbury Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,878Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,436
Brookwood Club
1385 Brookwood Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $251 OffSTUDIO$828+1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,405+
Townsend Apartments
3501 Townsend Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,849+
Bay Club
9009 Western Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Good Value1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,516+
Bell Riverside
2054 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$996+2 BEDS$558+3 BEDS$647+4 BEDS$718+
Leigh Meadows Apartments
4320 Sunbeam Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,425+
Pine Meadows Apartments
3451 Saland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,356Base Rent$1,250 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,511
Willow Trail
1700 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,519+
Madison Manor
7400 Hogan Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,720+
Courtney Manor Apartments
5620 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,328+
Kings Trail Apartment Homes
3770 Toledo Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,941
Canopy at Belfort Park
7750 Belfort Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,564
Palms at Beacon Pointe
1251 Beacon Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,941+
The Fountains at Deerwood
7816 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
-
1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,718+
Landings at Lake Gray
6500 Lake Gray Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Beach Bluff ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
3210 Discovery Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,385+
The Marley at Trout River
800-900 Broward Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$264Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,964
Bella Terraza
355 MONUMENT, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
Odyssey at Amelia Island
123 W Hirth Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,859+
Links at Windsor Parke
13700 Sutton Park Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$982+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$900 - $1,488Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,570
Cove at Peninsula
4207 Confederate Point Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+
Riverside at Orange Park
606 Park Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
Discounts2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,185+4 BEDS$1,412+
Savannah Springs Apartments
6945 Morse Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,451 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $4,424
The Strand
1401 Riverplace Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,175+
Lindsey Terrace Apartments
8500 Argyle Business Loop, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,453+
Gregory Cove
5601 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$365Base Rent$365 - $1,462Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$365 - $1,462
Siegel Select Jacksonville/Orange Park
1656 Wells Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073 -
STUDIO$650+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+
343 E 1st St
343 E 1st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,000
University Square Apartments
3420 S University Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -