Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Naranja Plaza in Naranja, FL - Page 3

20,254 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $3,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $5,721

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,941

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,825
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $4,149

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,046+
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $3,754
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,754

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  5. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,631+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $9,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $3,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,373
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,373

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  7. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  8. Price Drop. $414 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,895

    Casa Vera

    8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 808-1051
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,288+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    3 BEDS
    $6,259+

    2000 Biscayne

    251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6897
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,981+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,981 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,460+
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,765+
    3 BEDS
    $6,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $10,899
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $10,410

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  12. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,163

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  13. STUDIO
    $2,273+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,465+
    1 BED
    $4,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,384 - $5,555
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,465 - $4,751

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,838+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,283+
    3 BEDS
    $5,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,838 - $6,713
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,838 - $6,713

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  16. 1 BED
    $3,214+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200 - $5,272
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,286

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,457

    Amelia

    15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 619-1738
  18. Price Drop. $672 Off
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    4 BEDS
    $6,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019

    The Vibe Miami

    700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-2726
  19. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,119 - $5,789
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,154 - $4,078

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  20. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $4,454+
    3 BEDS
    $6,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  22. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,392+
    2 BEDS
    $4,823+
    3 BEDS
    $5,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,755 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $112
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $10,719

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $4,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,827
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,654

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,962
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,042

    Casa Princeton

    12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 650-1799
  25. Price Drop. $599 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,290+
    1 BED
    $2,816+
    2 BEDS
    $3,605+
    3 BEDS
    $9,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $9,794

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  26. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    Sophia Square

    13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 876-7322
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.