Apartments for Rent near Pembroke Square in Miramar, FL - Page 6
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
-
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$3,115+Base Rent$1,951 - $8,785Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $8,842
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,008+3 BEDS$3,791+Base Rent$2,514 - $4,632Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $4,599
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$2,459 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $2,711
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,615+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffSTUDIO$2,189+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$5,510+
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
|1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,052+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|
-
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,200+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,579+3 BEDS$3,435+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$3,627+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,895 - $5,505Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,232
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,379+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
-
1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,829+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$3,165+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$1,920 - $5,818Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $5,672
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,848+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,175+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$3,175+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,317 - $6,243Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,117
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
|
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,285+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,860Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,959
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,795+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,388+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,249Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,491
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Mirage
11701 Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,167+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $528 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,221+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014