Apartments for Rent near Miramar Town Center in Miramar, FL - Page 7
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$2,320 - $7,524Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,582
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$2,491 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $2,977
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,200 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $4,155
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,047+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,337+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
-
1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,724+3 BEDS$3,724+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$3,041+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,634+3 BEDS$2,882+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cascades at the Hammocks
10605-10651 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,181+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,270+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,631Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $3,730
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,368+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,244Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,480
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$2,263 - $2,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $2,445
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,475+
WATERFORD LANDING APARTMENTS
9052 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $477 Off|1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$3,722+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
Pepper Cove Apartments
9300 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,193+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,786+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,999+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139