Apartments for Rent near Miramar Square in Miramar, FL - Page 8
-
|1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,006+
-
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,863+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,957+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,831+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719
Cortland Kings Meadow
8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
-
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunny Lake Apartments
2360 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
STUDIO$2,481+1 BED$3,005+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$5,096+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,614 - $6,761Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,323
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,805+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,675+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,277+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
|1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,245+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
|1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,350+
Metropolitan Coral Springs
9000 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,962+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,859 - $2,829Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,829