Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bravo Shopping Center in Miramar, FL - Page 7

46,998 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473

    Southgate Towers

    900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 779-0927
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,591+
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $14,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785

    Flamingo Point

    1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 988-8027
  5. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $3,108
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,689

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  6. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $5,424

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  7. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880

    Hampton Lakes

    1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 529-4261
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,176+
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,131 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,908

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  9. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,642+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,409+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $3,964
    Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $4,007

    Edge at Flagler Village

    475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-7965
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    3 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,372

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  13. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,356+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+

    Center Court

    14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
    (754) 465-7621
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $6,761
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,323

    The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines

    7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 203-4973
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.