Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bravo Shopping Center in Miramar, FL - Page 15

47,025 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    Lakeside Villas

    9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 466-2510
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,930+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,281

    Doral West

    5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 204-1882
  3. Price Drop. $557 Off
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+

    Coral Vista

    8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0839
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484

    10X Fort Lauderdale

    1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (754) 247-1532
  5. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $2,756+

    The Pomelo

    19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 219-8516
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    3 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,832 - $6,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $3,191

    The Waves Apartments

    9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-5263
  7. Price Drop. $465 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,805

    Lakes at Pembroke

    9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
    (754) 581-8771
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,720

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349

    Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments

    4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 225-7173
  10. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  11. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  12. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,359

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  14. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,696

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  15. 1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.