Apartments for Rent near BDC Plaza in Miramar, FL - Page 16
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,709+Base Rent$2,248 - $6,455Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,248 - $4,888 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,255+Legacy Lakeview
7575 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,730+
Sunset Way
15385-15391 SW 73rd Terrace Cir, Miami, FL 33193 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,251+2 BEDS$3,841+Base Rent$3,110 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,616
Wynwood Bay
2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,000+
Thymewood
17940 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,342+
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$2,619+
Aventine at Miramar Apartments
2436 Centergate Dr, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Palms At Forest Hills - 2930 Forest Hills Blvd.
2940-2940 Forest Hills Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Arthur St Apts LLC
2325-2331 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,222Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,300
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,892
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,982 - $2,819Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,882
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$2,769+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,232 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,511
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $703 OffSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$6,787+
1818 Park
1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,910+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,291Base Rent$3,285 - $4,754Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,291 - $4,760
Filling Station Lofts
1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+
Legacy at Tamarac
6180 Rock Island Rd, Tamarac, FL 33319 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor Court Apartments
13890 NE 3rd Ct, North Miami, FL 33161 -
-
-
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558Base Rent$1,538 - $2,581Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $1,738
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321