Apartments for Rent near BDC Plaza in Miramar, FL - Page 12
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,772+
-
1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,661+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,585+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$2,917+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$3,884+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,327+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,327+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $515 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,450
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,315+Base Rent$2,695 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,860 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,210+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,527Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,586
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,602+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
-
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,178+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
-
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,644+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,553+
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$2,034 - $3,207Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,397
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,948 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,680
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,024+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,008 - $3,803Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,024 - $3,819
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,255+3 BEDS$3,892+
Grove Station Tower
2700 SW 27 Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Discounts1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,645+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,090+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$3,670+3 BEDS$5,060+
Avalon Merrick Park
3811 Shipping Ave, Miami, FL 33146