Apartments for Rent near Shores Square in Miami Shores, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,252+
-
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
Grand View Park
1559 NW 15th Street Rd, Miami, FL 33125 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,375+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,640+4 BEDS$5,134+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,817 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,439
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$3,792+Base Rent$2,474 - $4,632Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,474 - $4,599
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,494+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$2,459 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,494 - $2,711
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,715+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$1,920 - $5,818Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $5,672
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,932 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,501
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $528 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,831+3 BEDS$4,901+
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,935 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $5,719
Cortland Kings Meadow
8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,955+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,864 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,196
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,988+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,098+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$2,102 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,204
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,706+
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
|1 BED$3,151+2 BEDS$3,900+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,959+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$2,285 - $6,946Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,971
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,031+
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,808+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$3,308+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,059+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,918+2 BEDS$3,723+3 BEDS$6,433+Base Rent$2,493 - $10,380Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $10,408
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,814+
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,930+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,950+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025